Travel
Watertown Soccer Club
Game
09/30
iLitchfield S 
U14 Boys Vasquez
Bethel, Rourke Field
CT Cup
09/30 12:30p
iU12 Boys Santangeli 
Bethel
White Memorial
Game
09/30 2:00p
iU12 Boys Gowell 
Litchfield M
Watertown Unico FIeld #6
Game
09/30 2:00p
iNew Milford H 
U9 Girls White
West Haven, Duffy Field
Game
09/30 3:00p
iU10 Girls Law 
West haven
Watertown - Vets Field 2
Game
09/30 4:00p
iShepaug S 
U11 Boys Simonsen
Watertown High School
Game
09/30 6:00p
iSherman Cyclones 
U14 Boys LaMadeline
TBD
Game
10/01
iU11 Boys Perugini 
Northwest United L
Komlo Field
Game
10/01 12:00p
iNew Fairfield Rebels A 
U9 Boys Mobilio
New Milford High School
Game
10/01 1:00p
iU14 Girls Melaragno 
New Milford Thunder
Terryville Soccer Club
Game
10/01 1:00p
iU10 Boys LaMadeleine 
Terryville M
Watertown Vets 2
Game
10/01 2:00p
iU11 Girls Sarandrea 
Guilford
Veteran's Park #2 - B
Game
10/01 4:00p
iU12 Boys Santangeli 
Wallingford
Watertown Unico FIeld #6
Game
10/01 4:00p
iMiddlebury Orange 
U10 Boys Melaragno
Greenvale Park
Tournament
10/08 7:00a
iU10 Girls Law 
 
Tournament
10/08 7:00a
iU14 Girls Law 
 
Southington Recreational
Game
10/13 6:00p
iU11 Girls Sarandrea 
Southington sonics
Brookfield Soccer Club
Game
10/14
iU14 Boys Vasquez 
Brookfield C
Ledgewood Memorial Park
Game
10/14
iU11 Boys Simonsen 
Middlebury M
TBD
Game
10/14 12:00p
iU11 Boys Perugini 
Southbury Blue
Cornwall, Foote Field
Game
10/14 2:00p
iU12 Boys Gowell 
Northwest United B
Watertown Unico FIeld #6
Game
10/14 2:00p
iLitchfield Blue 
U10 Boys LaMadeleine
Brookfield Horse Field
Game
10/14 4:00p
iU9 Girls White 
Brookfield W
North Haven
Game
10/14 7:00p
iU14 Girls Law 
North Have Girls
Watertown High School
Game
10/14 8:00p
iTorrington Terminators 
U14 Boys LaMadeline
Watertown Unico FIeld #6
Game
10/15 12:00p
iLitchfield Blue 
U9 Boys Mobilio
Hill & Plain School
Game
10/15 2:00p
iU10 Boys Melaragno 
New Milford Hurricanes
UNICO #1
Game
10/15 2:00p
iU10 Girls Law 
Seymour
Milford Orange YMCA
Game
10/15 2:00p
iU12 Boys Santangeli 
Milford
Terryville Soccer Club
Game
10/21
iU14 Boys Vasquez 
Terryville C
Three Rivers Field
Game
10/21 11:00a
iWoodbury Bethlehem W 
U11 Boys Simonsen
Watertown - Vets Field 2
Game
10/21 12:00p
iBunker Hill Red Devils 
U11 Boys Perugini
COX FIELD
Game
10/21 2:00p
iU11 Girls Sarandrea 
Guilford
Watertown Soccer Club
Game
10/21 2:00p
iHighlander S 
U12 Boys Gowell
Watertown Unico FIeld #6
Game
10/21 2:00p
iTorrington M 
U9 Girls White
Swift
Game
10/21 4:00p
iU14 Girls Law 
Orange Soccer Assn
Watertown High School
Game
10/21 6:00p
iBrookfield H 
U14 Girls Melaragno
Watertown Unico FIeld #6
Game
10/22 12:00p
iSouthbury Blue 
U10 Boys Melaragno
Madison
Game
10/22 12:45p
iU10 Girls Law 
Madison Gold
Veteran's Park #2 - B
Game
10/22 2:00p
iU12 Boys Santangeli 
Madison Gold
Browns Corner Recreation
Game
10/22 2:00p
iHighlander HSC  
U9 Boys Mobilio
Settlers Park Field #4
Game
10/22 2:45p
iU14 Boys LaMadeline 
Southbury Blue
Watertown Vets 2
Game
10/22 4:00p
iU11 Girls Sarandrea 
Orange Soccer Assn
Watertown Unico FIeld #6
Game
10/22 4:00p
iWoodbury Bethlehem P 
U10 Boys LaMadeleine
Brookfield, BHS Stadium
Game
10/27
iU14 Girls Melaragno 
Brookfield H
White Memorial
Game
10/28
iU10 Boys LaMadeleine 
Litchfield Blue
Watertown - Vets Field 2
Game
10/28
iWolcott M 
U11 Boys Simonsen
Alvord park
Game
10/28 10:00a
iU10 Boys Melaragno 
Torrington O
Swift Middle School
Game
10/28 12:00p
iWoodbury Bethlehem H 
U14 Boys Vasquez
Watertown Unico FIeld #6
Game
10/28 12:00p
iLitchfield O 
U9 Girls White
UNICO #1
Game
10/28 2:00p
iU10 Girls Law 
Guilford green
West Haven, Duffy Field
Game
10/28 2:00p
iU12 Boys Santangeli 
West haven
Carlson Grove
Game
10/28 3:00p
iU12 Boys Gowell 
New Milford United
Watertown High School
Game
10/28 6:00p
iNew Fairfield Rebels 
U14 Girls Melaragno
In-Town Recreation Division 1
JTPS
Game
09/30 9:00a
iConway 
Ambrosini
Game
09/30 10:30a
iGrabel 
Madden
Game
09/30 12:00p
iCorreia 
Cipriano
Game
10/14 9:00a
iCipriano 
Ambrosini
Game
10/14 10:30a
iMadden 
Correia
Game
10/14 12:00p
iConway 
Grabel
Game
10/21 9:00a
iMadden 
Conway
Game
10/21 10:30a
iCipriano 
Grabel
Game
10/21 12:00p
iCorreia 
Ambrosini
Game
10/28 9:00a
iMadden 
Ambrosini
Game
10/28 10:30a
iConway 
Cipriano
Game
10/28 12:00p
iGrabel 
Correia
Game
11/04 9:00a
iGrabel 
Ambrosini
Game
11/04 10:30a
iCorreia 
Conway
Game
11/04 12:00p
iCipriano 
Madden
In-Town Recreation Division 2G
UNICO #7
Game
09/30 11:00a
iSmith 
Kayser
Game
09/30 1:00p
iRicciardi 
O'Connell
Game
10/14 11:00a
iRicciardi 
Smith
Game
10/14 1:00p
iO'Connell 
Kayser
Game
10/21 11:00a
iRicciardi 
Kayser
Game
10/21 1:00p
iSmith 
O'Connell
In-Town Recreation Division 2B
UNICO #6
Game
09/30 8:30a
iTreffery 
Halpert
UNICO #7
Game
09/30 9:00a
iBarbieri 
Jessell
UNICO #6
Game
09/30 10:00a
iLemos 
Marcil
Game
09/30 11:30a
iGotlibowski 
Ambrosini
Game
10/14 8:30a
iBarbieri 
Treffery
UNICO #7
Game
10/14 9:00a
iLemos 
Halpert
UNICO #6
Game
10/14 10:00a
iGotlibowski 
Marcil
Game
10/14 11:30a
iAmbrosini 
Jessell
Game
10/21
iTreffery 
Gotlibowski
Game
10/21 8:30a
iJessell 
Halpert
UNICO #7
Game
10/21 9:00a
iLemos 
Barbieri
UNICO #6
Game
10/21 10:00a
iMarcil 
Ambrosini
In-Town Recreation Division 3G
Judson School
Game
09/30 9:00a
iGereski/Baker 
O'Connell/Dassatti
Game
09/30 11:00a
iMustafi 
Dubauskas
Game
10/14 9:00a
iMustafi 
O'Connell/Dassatti
Game
10/14 11:00a
iGereski/Baker 
Dubauskas
Game
10/21 9:00a
iO'Connell/Dassatti 
Dubauskas
Game
10/21 11:00a
iGereski/Baker 
Mustafi
Game
10/28
iTBD 
O'Connell/Dassatti
Game
10/29 11:00p
iDubauskas 
Mustafi